Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,250
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,250
+19.8%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000
+70.1%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
-0.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+101.5%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9QF
← Back to All Properties