111, DENMAN LANE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 3AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+17.6%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+14.5%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+6.1%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1