65, WHEATLANDS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 0JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£73,950+7.2%
Sold on 30 October 1996
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1