Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BEWSEY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7JE
← Back to All Properties