Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TUDELY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£171,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+126.2%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Detached
+£171,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6DT
← Back to All Properties