Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, 49, UPPER GROSVENOR ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£282,500
+29.6%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+37.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 17 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2DY
← Back to All Properties