Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WHITE FURROWS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,500
+24.5%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+62.0%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+72.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LE
← Back to All Properties