Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BEMPTON GROVE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 9QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,550
Last Sold Price
19 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,550
+81.6%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 9QZ
← Back to All Properties