186, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 9PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+250.7%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+250.7%
Sold on 5 March 2026
Detached
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+32.7%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1