Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£66,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+93.7%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties