11, CAMPION WAY, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO6 4UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£408,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+635.1%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£408,000+635.1%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500-52.8%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1