Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, UPPER KING STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 6XF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+1.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,800
+27.0%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Terraced
+£46,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 6XF
← Back to All Properties