Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDPIPER CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,500
-13.4%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+9.1%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 8TD
← Back to All Properties