Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COXTIE GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£650,000
+39.8%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+9.4%
Sold on 17 November 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+142.9%
Sold on 6 October 2005
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 28 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5PS
← Back to All Properties