18, GLADSTONE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 5HJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+62.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1