Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSEBANK CLOSE, BOLTON, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 5QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£19,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,500
-15.6%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Terraced
-£19,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+145.1%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 5QU
← Back to All Properties