35, MURDOCK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 8BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+360.5%
Price Change
+£107,245 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£136,995+360.5%
Sold on 31 March 2014
Terraced
+£107,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 10 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1