Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ELM HOUSE, ABBEY LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+23.3%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+19.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9AE
← Back to All Properties