100, HANSBY DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L24 9LW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£28,355 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+22.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,645
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1