Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, MOAT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+14.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TJ
← Back to All Properties