FLAT 6, 42, HOMEFIELD ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 3RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.6%
Price Change
-£300,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000-52.6%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 9 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1