Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GORDON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+95.9%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+11.4%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 2NE
← Back to All Properties