Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, SISKIN ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+59.1%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+4.4%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+180.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5JX
← Back to All Properties