133, WEST STREET, DEAL, DOVER, KENT

CT14 6DY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£372,000-7.0%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Detached
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000+28.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£312,500+108.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+233.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1