Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PLANETS WAY, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+12.9%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+50.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8FB
← Back to All Properties