1, ASTORIA DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV4 9ZY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£263,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£263,500+21.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000+20.6%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1