Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, WARNFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£94,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,500
+99.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£94,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 4LA
← Back to All Properties