Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 477, CALIFORNIA SANDS ESTATE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£44,000
+46.7%
Sold on 26 July 2021
Other
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+27.6%
Sold on 22 July 2020
Other
+£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 25 August 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QL
← Back to All Properties