Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, GREENFIELDS AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3BT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+31.2%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,000
Sold on 9 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3BT
← Back to All Properties