Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 36B, QUAY 5, 234, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+22.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+11.5%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 19 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3WJ
← Back to All Properties