Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ANSTON AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+80.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+82.9%
Sold on 18 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,750
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7HT
← Back to All Properties