Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINSCAR ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£167,000
+13.2%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
-4.8%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+158.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 28 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2QP
← Back to All Properties