Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ST JOHNS ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,500
+30.4%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+67.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4HL
← Back to All Properties