Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TENTERDEN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 6HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£23,995
-7.7%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 6HH
← Back to All Properties