Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NEARSBY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-7.7%
Sold on 12 October 2005
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+36.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6LB
← Back to All Properties