Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
523, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£83,500
+34.7%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+41.9%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,700
+56.1%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4TF
← Back to All Properties