Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AMPORT CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+37.5%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+10.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+64.8%
Sold on 23 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+51.7%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8UU
← Back to All Properties