Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLOWMEAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£66,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£239,950
+38.3%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£66,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,500
+4.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+133.8%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 2 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2AT
← Back to All Properties