89A, CLARENCE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO32 6ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-6.3%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+5.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500+247.1%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+79.5%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1