10, MARKET STREET, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

IP25 7LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£235,000+139.8%
Sold on 28 June 2023
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+63.3%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 8 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1