55, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£134,000+24.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+147.1%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-3.3%
Sold on 17 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1