54, BOLTON ROAD WEST, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+110.0%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+43.3%
Sold on 4 February 2005
Terraced
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,900
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1