56, PRESTWICK DRIVE, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 5ES

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,665
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.5%
Price Change
+£70,440 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£106,665+194.5%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Detached
+£70,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,225-71.0%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Detached
-£88,775 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1