40, CRIFFEL ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6RQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.8%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500-6.8%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+145.6%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+22.1%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,350
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1