60, PYENOT GARDENS, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD19 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+515.2%
Price Change
+£167,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+515.2%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500-18.8%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1