103, CECIL STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 5AS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£65,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+21.0%
Sold on 14 April 2023
Terraced
+£65,900 from previous sale
Sale #6
£314,100+42.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Terraced
+£94,100 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+9.5%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,000+183.1%
Sold on 26 April 2011
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+22.4%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1