Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£71,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,500
+95.5%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Terraced
+£71,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,950
+54.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+102.1%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6AD
← Back to All Properties