Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CRANFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7QY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
-9.2%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+32.2%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+60.7%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7QY
← Back to All Properties