Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,500
+25.6%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-3.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties