Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORFOLK CRESCENT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£50,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,950
+60.7%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
+£50,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750
+19.9%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2ST
← Back to All Properties